Test

ClassYear of BrithRun DistanceSwim Distance
.
Under 10200880050
.Under 11200780050
Under 12200680050
Under 1320051600100
Under 1420041600100
Under 1520031600200
Under 1620021600200
Under 1720011600200
Under 192000/19991600200
Junior1996 - 19981600200
Seniors1995 and earlier1600200
Teachers1999 and earlier80050
Masters1987 and Earlier1600100

We still need more volunteers to help on the day so please offer to help at check in.

Any problems on the day please call Denise 07771 862552

We hope you have an enjoyable and successful competition.